Missing Stats

Los Rocketros 2 - 1 Throne of Skulls NCFC 0 - 1 Los Rocketros

 PLAYERTEAMGPGASASPts
titan_thumbLemonPieTITAN122966503795
MSW_thumbjoppiedjeMost Wanted Soldiers1114810272820
MSW_thumbBlack DemonMost Wanted Soldiers111760392540
Manticor_thumbUxennManticore11859201885
titan_thumbBluDriveTITAN91180231825
titan_thumbKertynaTITAN99112231630
Manticor_thumbCuttableorbManticore10812191390
NCFC_thumbarctosNorfolk & Chance FC10337111375
FOX_thumbJonny666777Foxhound Squad9553121280
titan_thumbDeityTITAN6483181220
FOX_thumbRagefire92Foxhound Squad7716101205
FOX_thumbLjay1894Foxhound Squad11221461190
FOX_thumbmima4-6Foxhound Squad11121651085
MSW_thumbThreeDexterMost Wanted Soldiers11276121085
MSW_thumbHelix RogundeMost Wanted Soldiers1166012940
LR_thumbCris2795Los Rocketros62467880
ToS_thumbK9999_Throne of Skulls91056850
LR_thumbKinfumfoneLos Rocketros55236830
Manticor_thumbbumrarManticore824212810
NCFC_thumbSmurftraNorfolk & Chance FC61275610
Manticor_thumbFreezingFoxManticore82247600
LR_thumbxarly1995Los Rocketros44108590
HNHIC_thumbeNoyHNH Italian Clan44008590
Manticor_thumbMeatwagonManticore70292570
NCFC_thumbtwIstNorfolk & Chance FC71147570
ToS_thumbOneBigMobThrone of Skulls72034515
NCFC_thumbFeisting HoundNorfolk & Chance FC41047485
titan_thumbChimelinTITAN32353475
FOX_thumbUniformiert(2)Foxhound Squad41025420
titan_thumbU9KTITAN50134370
LR_thumbabel-_-1Los Rocketros41225365
ToS_thumbTake_a_lap_budThrone of Skulls50041330
NCFC_thumbchronoNorfolk & Chance FC32014325
NCFC_thumbBoostergold_NXNorfolk & Chance FC11105305
ToS_thumbKarmalordThrone of Skulls90145290
HNHIC_thumbOneitHNH Italian Clan41014255
NCFC_thumbLokiNorfolk & Chance FC41014250
HNHIC_thumbJoeHNH Italian Clan30231245
HNHIC_thumbTemurHNH Italian Clan40015245
NCFC_thumbPeeking Duck?Norfolk & Chance FC30142235
titan_thumbAirivalTITAN30101215
LR_thumbKrissVuittonLos Rocketros21023200
ToS_thumbAyOm3lV1n99Throne of Skulls21012190
ToS_thumbSuperLunarMoonerThrone of Skulls20021130
NCFC_thumbMintydentNorfolk & Chance FC20001100
FOX_thumbNeo_Ronin187Foxhound Squad2001070
HNHIC_thumbIceMantisHNH Italian Clan1001165
titan_thumbbeebsaliciousTITAN1001160
LR_thumbJarmayonesLos Rocketros2000060
LR_thumbAnthonyMoreLos Rocketros1010055
ToS_thumbP--TEXThrone of Skulls2000135